Directory


  • Abaidoo, Rexford
    Assoc Prof
    Abass, Rehab A
    Student
    Abbas, Fawzia
    Assoc Dir
    Abusin, Elhibir M
    Lecturer PT
    Acome, Justin D
    Analyst
    Acquah, Emmanuel T
    Director
    Acquah, Sarah N
    Senior Lecturer
    Adkins, Patricia
    Lecturer PT
    Ahmed, Alhadi S
    Agric Tech
    Alade, Ayodele J
    Prof
    Alexandre, Biagiottie
    Asst Coor
    Ali, Mohammad
    Assoc Prof
    Alla, Tegwa F
    Inst
    Allen, Arthur L
    Prof & Dir
    Allen, Christine G.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Allen, Gregory W
    Student
    Allen, Rondall E
    Dean
    Allen, Shelita S
    Admin Asst II
    Alston, David
    Assoc Prof
    Alzayady, Kamil J
    Asst Prof
    Ames, Evelyn M
    Housekeeper Lead
    Ames, Karen L.
    Library Serv Spec
    Ames, Mary V
    Manager
    Anamelechi, Valentine I
    Work Controller
    Anderson, Candace B
    Lecturer PT
    Anderson, Carol L
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Anderson, Heidi M
    President
    Andrews, Lester
    Plumber Spec
    Anidu, Lukman 1
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Anidu, Lukman G
    Manager
    Aqualambeng, Sunny
    Lecturer PT
    Armstrong, Tod E
    IT Support Associate
    Arumala, Joseph O
    Prof
    Arya, Rakesh
    Lecturer
    Attaobeng, Emmanuel
    Assoc
    Attoh, Prince A
    Coordinator
    Bacon, Crystal J
    Academic Program Specialist
    Baker, Calvin J
    Asst Coach BB
    Baker, Kimberly L.
    Lecturer PT
    Balcom, David A
    Vice President
    Baldwin, Charles G
    Assoc Prof
    Ball, Nancy E
    Lecturer PT
    Ballard, Donald R
    MT Elc Trd Sv I1
    Ballard, Isaac S
    Groundskeeper
    Bandy, Kayla R
    Head Coach
    Bardsley, James S
    Specialist
    Barkley, Shearn L.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Barnes, Jazmin C
    Account Clerk I
    Barrett-Gaines, Kathryn
    Assoc Prof
    Barry, Derrick
    Service Worker
    Barthman, Jason S
    IT Telecom Associate
    Batchelor, Fred
    Head Coach
    Baughman, Tim H
    Prof
    Beasley Jr, Johnny L
    Univ Pol Off II
    Beckett, Clinton R
    MT Maint Mechanic
    Bell, Joyce A
    Assoc Prof Act Chair
    Bell, Juliette B
    Advisor
    Bell, Nathan
    HVAC Mech I
    Bell, Sheiladawn S
    Accountant
    Bell, Tracy D
    Asst Prof
    Bellemare, Julie A
    Lect & Dir
    Belljackson, Dorothy A
    Lecturer PT
    Belote, Deborah
    Service Worker
    Belton, Kenneth B
    Dir Phy Plant
    Bengel, Christopher G
    General Assistant
    Bernart, Matthew
    Lecturer PT
    Billie, Norman W.
    Bursar
    Binns, Karl V (Dept of Agriculture)
    Dev Ofc
    Binns, Karl V (Faculty)
    Asst Prof
    Birckhead, Leroy T.
    Hvac Mech II
    Bishop, Tracie J
    Manager
    Biskach, Emily P
    Post Doc Res Assoc
    Blackmon, Jonathan C
    Lecturer
    Blackshear, Shannel M
    Acad Adv
    Blake, Brenda N
    Accountant
    Bloom, Elizabeth
    Administrative Assistant I
    Boger, Ernest P
    Assoc Prof &Chair
    Bohaska, Alexander
    Lecturer PT
    Bolek, Catherine S
    Director
    Boleratz, Bethany
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Bonaparte, Tempie E
    Administrative Assistant I
    Boone, Laverne
    Lecturer PT
    Borovok, Marina
    Lecturer PT
    Borselli, Lori A
    Administrative Assistant I
    Boston, Donald
    Service Worker
    Bounds, Joshua R
    Administrator
    Bowers, Cheryl D.
    Asst Prof
    Bowles, David K
    Lecturer
    Bown, Carolina
    Lecturer PT
    Boyd, Brian J
    Univ Pol Off II
    Boynton, Linda Y.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Bradley, George S
    Assoc Dir
    Branch, Helen
    Specialist
    Bratten, Amira N
    Secretary
    Braxton, Kimberly
    Asst Prof
    Bree, Joseph D
    Librarian II
    Bresette, James L
    Assoc Dean
    Briddell, Marcus C
    MT Mlt Td Chf I
    Bright, Roberta L.
    Lecturer PT
    Brin, Nicole K.
    Accountant
    Brink III, Edward J
    Prog Spec
    Briscoe, David A
    Univ Pol Off II
    Brittingham, Floretta A
    Security Guard
    Brittingham, Malcom C
    Work Controller
    Brooks, Sharon D.
    Acting Dean
    Brophy, Keith
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Brophy, William
    Coordinator
    Broussard, Philip
    Prog Coor
    Brown, Dorothy R
    Prof PT
    Brown, Kate
    Dean
    Brown, Lakeisa
    Administrative Assistant I
    Brown, Tyson K
    Prog Asst
    Brown, Willie L
    Asst Prof
    Bucca, Keith J
    Lab Assistant
    Buckner, Deborah A
    Account Clerk II
    Buerkle, Marilyn L
    Lecturer
    Burton, Candace R
    Coordinator
    Burton, Suzanne M
    Admin Asst II
    Butler, Aleksandra K
    Lecturer PT
    Butler, Deweese P
    Lecturer PT
    Butler, Fatima E
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Buzzetto-More, Nicole A
    Prof
    Byrd, Bonita E.
    Controller
    Byrd, Cynthia A
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Byron, Ashlee A
    Account Clerk II
    Calcagno, Diana L
    Administrative Assistant I
    Callahan, Susan B
    Lecturer
    Callarman, Trevor W
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Campbell, Johnathan
    Lecturer PT
    Campbell, Loretta M
    Assistant Director
    Cannon, Karen D.
    IT Support Asst
    Cannon, Monica G
    Lecturer PT
    Canter, Earle M
    Manager
    Carr, Alissa A
    Associate Vice President
    Carrigan, Yancy L
    Asst
    Carter, Anne L
    Administrative Assistant I
    Carter, Susan
    Nurse
    Casares, Jason A
    Campus Compliance Officer
    Casavant, Albert
    Asst Prof
    Cecil, Malinda D.
    Lecturer PT
    Cecil, William E
    Lecturer PT
    Cephas, Tinya R
    Administrative Assistant I
    Chaikel, Joseph
    Lecturer PT
    Champagne, Carole A.
    Assoc Prof
    Chapin, Edward W.
    Asst Prof
    Chase, Tyrone Dr
    Asst Prof
    Chatham, Daphne F.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Chen, Botao
    Asst Prof
    Chen, Feng
    Post Doc Res Assoc
    Chen, Nianhong
    Asst Prof
    Chi, Albert Y
    Assoc Prof
    Chi, Yeong-Nain
    Faculty
    Chigbu, Angela O
    Accounting Assoc
    Chigbu, Paulinus
    Prof & Dir
    Clark, Bruce E
    Driver
    Clark-Shaw, Kimberly
    Director
    Clinton, Bridgett
    Asst Prof
    Cohen, Alexander W
    Housekeeping Supv II
    Cole, William H.
    HVAC Mech III
    Collick, Amy S
    Asst Rsch Prof
    Collins, Jacqueline M
    Director
    Collins, Kenneth
    Univ Pol Off IV
    Collins, Shaniqua
    Coordinator
    Collins, Wayne C
    Univ Pol Off II
    Cook, Nicole L
    Fac Spec
    Cooledge, Dean R
    Chair
    Cooper, Cedrick L
    Accountant
    Cooper, Hans S
    Vice Pres Stud Aff
    Corbett, Clarice
    Executive Administrative Assistant I
    Corbin, Gail L.
    Post Serv Supv I
    Corbin, Yvonne
    Buyer Associate
    Cornelius, Jason M
    Visit Lecturer
    Cornish, Christy
    MT Maint Mechanic
    Cottman, Tina M
    Administrative Assistant I
    Cotton, Corrie P
    Asst Rsch Prof
    Cotton, Sylvester V
    Agric Tech
    Crafton, Jason D
    Head Coach BB
    Cravens, Cynthia J
    Asst Prof
    Crawford, Maurice K
    Assoc Prof
    Crews, Chakita A
    Counselor
    Cropper, Alexander
    Groundskeeper
    Cropper, Marshall J
    Act Coor
    Cropper, Tahja G
    Coordinator
    Curtis, Mccoy
    Ext Prog Asst
    Curtis, Sheila C
    Administrative Assistant I
    Custis, Adrian L
    Asst Coach BB
    Custis, Denedra M
    Acad Adv
    Dabipi, Ibibia K
    Prof
    Dahlgren, Daniel C
    Asst Prof
    Dang, Yen
    Asst Prof
    Daniels, Brian
    Specialist
    Daniels, Christopher
    Specialist
    Das, Kausiksankar
    Asst Prof
    Das, Monisha
    Assoc Prof
    Dashiell, Brante
    Ext Prog Asst
    Dashiells, Danielle N
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Dasilva, Ligia V
    Asst Prof
    Daub, Rhonda L
    Asst Controller
    Davenport, Allen
    Fac Coor
    Davenport, Melanie L
    Counselor
    David, Tosin
    Asst Prof
    Davidson, Keith
    Dir of Athletics
    Davis, Joseph A
    Lecturer
    Davis, Melissa K
    Cont/Grant Assoc
    Davis, Ray J
    Prof
    Dean, Brian C
    Asst Prof
    Dean, Collene N
    Asst Athletic Dir
    Deas, Aaemanuel F
    IT Telecom Spec
    Debenedetto, Richard A
    Asst Prof
    DeBoer, William D
    Trainee
    Deepree, Crystal C.
    Administrative Assistant I
    DeHuarte, Christina A
    IT Data Entry Operator
    Deronhead, Omari
    Lecturer PT
    DeShields, Gayla R.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Deshields, Janelle
    Service Worker
    Dhekney, Sadanand
    Assoc Prof
    Dillon, William C
    Assoc Prof & Dir
    Dirusso, Tracey
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Disharoonhandy, Debra
    Driver
    Dixon, Fredrick D
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Dixon, Lewis H
    Storekeeper II
    Do, Kieu A
    Asst Prof
    Doane-Johnson, Lynnette F
    Asst Prof
    Dodoo, Joseph D.
    Lecturer
    Doria, Michael J
    Lecturer PT
    Douglas, Bradley C
    Elec Tech I
    Douglas, Pamela L
    Admin Asst II
    Douglas, Samuel F
    Coordinator
    Drummond, Damion R
    Head Coach
    Drummond, Joseph W
    Specialist
    Drummond, Kristen D
    Assistant Director
    Duck, Laura R.
    Asst to Dir
    Duffy, Cheryl L.
    Registrar
    Dunn, Deanna J
    Clin Asst Prof PT
    Dunn, Derrek
    Dean
    Durrua, Kyle H
    Hvac Mech II
    Eanes, David C
    Hvac Mech II
    Ejenavi, Julius O
    Prog Coor
    Ejiogu, Kingsley
    Asst Prof
    Eke, Janet D
    Librarian I
    Elangwe, Wele
    Director
    Elbeshir, Manal
    Lecturer
    Elkholy, Ibrahim A
    Research Asst
    Ellis, Crystal C
    Faculty/Staff/Administrator
    Elnabawi, Ahmed
    Assoc Prof
    Elnaiem, Dia-eldin A
    Prof
    Elobaid, Muna E.
    Coordinator
    Elobeid, Magdi E.
    Coordinator
    Elsayed, Ishraga S
    Lecturer PT
    Elsedoudi, Andy
    Lecturer PT
    Elshafie, Elfatih A
    IT Data Base Admin
    Elsheikh, Anas H
    Lecturer PT
    Encarnacion, Mark
    HVAC Mech III
    Escobar, Enrique N
    Asst Prof
    ETAXMEP
    Faculty
    Evans, Kenneth S.
    Housekeeping Chf
    Evans, Robert S
    Housekeeping Chf
    Ewing, Stephen M
    Univ Pol Off III
    Ezeabikwa, Bernadette O
    Lecturer PT
    Fasanella, Dana R
    Asst Prof
    Faubion, Clayton W.
    Assoc Prof
    Feldman, Heather
    Asst Coach
    Felix, Alix Y
    Servie Worker
    Finney, Rena A
    Prg Admin Spec
    Fisher, Aaron
    Service Worker
    Fitzpatrick, Stephon
    Coordinator
    Fitzsimmons, Dana S
    Clin Asst Prof PT
    Flegler, Joseph
    Asst Coach BB
    Fletcher-pugh, Lynnell S
    Security Guard
    Ford, Veronica L
    Lecturer PT
    Foreman, Dorothy M
    IT Data Entry Operator
    Foreman, Jeff C
    Elect High Volt
    Forristal, Linda J
    Assoc Prof
    Fosque, Betty A
    Human Res Assoc II
    Fotouhi, Kenny M
    Act Chair
    Foust, Gretchen E
    Assoc Prof
    Fox, James T
    Lecturer PT
    Franklin, Careen-Joan
    Visit Asst Prof
    Freeman, Robert A
    Prof
    Gabir, Fadwa
    General Assistant
    Gaile, Louise D
    Director
    Gaines, Nick S
    Specialist
    Gale, Britnie
    Service Worker
    Gale, Nicole L
    Director
    Gallowayholmes, Kimberly
    Visit Lecturer
    Gardner, William D
    Post Doc Res Assoc
    Garrett, Alphonso
    Director
    Garrett, William E
    Lecturer PT
    Gary, Desiree D
    Office Assistant
    Gary, Tywoine E
    Service Worker
    Gaston, Kenneth L
    Director
    Gaston, Renee Y.
    Nurse
    Geleta, Nomsa E
    Prof & Chair
    Gere, Bryan O
    Asst Prof
    Gill, Cynthia H.
    Asst Prof
    Gill, Melvin C
    Lecturer PT
    Gladding, Denitta
    Specialist
    Gladwell, Timothy D
    Assoc Dean
    Glovier, James M
    Coordinator
    Goebel, Abigail J
    Lecturer PT
    Golder, Deforse
    Service Worker
    Golphin, Karen
    Act Coor
    Gong, Tao
    Assoc Prof
    Gordon, Elissa
    Administrative Assistant I
    Gordy, John
    MT Maint Mechanic
    Gorman, Michelle J
    Asst Prof
    Goslee, Patricia A
    Asst Prof
    Graham, Lorna P
    Lecturer PT
    Granados, Omar R
    Roofer
    Grant, Sharone V.
    Director